Gold Mining Companies Listed in All Countries

December 15, 2018 / www.miningfeeds.com / Article Link

Compare
(Show all)
CompanyTickerLast Price (native)Change (native)Change (%)Day LowDay High52 Week Low52 Week HighVolumeMC (M CAD$)
  Newmont Mining Corp.NEM37.510.0100.03%37.3737.7731.4239.632,725,89925,082.9
  Barrick Gold Corp.ABX14.450.0200.14%14.4014.5613.2820.785,620,51321,421.9
  Franco-Nevada Corp.FNV.TO100.100.3600.36%99.59100.6479.71110.18263,83518,657.8
  Newcrest Mining Ltd.NCM.AX22.820.2501.10%22.9323.1819.2625.331,140,79817,337.8
  Goldcorp Inc.GG12.710.0600.47%12.6512.8611.6417.874,299,71414,112.0
  Agnico-Eagle Mines Ltd.AEM46.33-0.150-0.32%45.9846.6039.3051.86760,06013,325.3
  Kinross Gold Corp.KGC4.300.0200.47%4.284.353.134.913,759,4906,841.6
  Royal Gold, Inc.RGLD82.050.0700.09%80.7282.6361.0094.39822,3436,737.2
  Randgold Resources Ltd.GOLD.L39.000.0000.00%99.79104.9299.7910,730.403046,254.8
  Fresnillo PlcFRES.L841.00-7.400-0.88%825.40844.40737.601,461.00736,0696,142.8
  AngloGold Ashanti Ltd.AGG.AX2.46-0.010-0.41%2.442.482.343.7019,2694,775.9
  Evolution Mining LimitedEVN.AX2.650.0000.00%2.622.691.892.695,063,9714,401.3
  Gold Fields Ltd.GFI4.05-0.080-1.98%3.863.992.604.704,032,7954,319.3
  B2gold Corp.BTO.TO3.780.1002.65%3.763.922.964.644,508,3443,792.6
  Yamana Gold, Inc.YRI.TO3.93-0.010-0.25%3.873.952.844.802,295,4493,718.2
  IAMGOLD Corp.IMG.TO7.320.0100.14%7.277.454.548.87972,4873,413.9
  Alamos Gold Inc.AGI.TO8.180.0100.12%8.128.297.5311.83273,0503,186.5
  Centamin Egypt Ltd.CEY.L158.30-0.250-0.16%155.08160.35130.60193.902,079,9493,099.0
  Pretium Resources Inc.PVG11.380.0300.26%11.3611.557.7512.53811,3122,640.3
  Detour Gold Corp.DGC.TO14.450.3302.28%14.4714.9412.5021.48905,4752,584.0
  New Gold, Inc.NGD.TO4.14-0.010-0.24%4.084.173.115.79546,0322,386.3
  Regis Resources LimitedRRL.AX4.300.0801.86%4.334.422.844.421,527,5562,166.0
  OceanaGold Corp.OGC.TO3.31-0.080-2.42%3.233.342.925.001,236,6571,986.9
  Endeavour Mining CorporationEDV.TO17.750.4402.48%17.2118.2516.3426.86318,6891,960.1
  ST Barbara Ltd.SBM.AX3.820.0300.79%3.813.881.943.951,613,0921,947.2
  Centerra Gold Inc.CG.TO6.320.1201.90%6.356.556.029.35910,5091,879.1
  NovaGold Resources Inc.NG.TO5.02-0.080-1.59%4.925.054.338.15124,8941,589.6
  Eldorado Gold Corp.ELD.TO1.810.0100.55%1.771.851.395.131,866,9171,442.1
  Saracen Mineral Holdings LimitedSAR.AX1.690.0452.66%1.711.740.871.772,110,6681,383.7
  Semafo, Inc.SMF.TO3.520.0501.42%3.503.582.685.24640,3671,160.2
  Harmony Gold Mining Ltd.HMY1.65-0.050-3.03%1.551.641.432.531,745,9751,143.7
  Armistice Resources Corp.AZ.TO3.440.0200.58%3.393.461.703.68184,2981,080.3
  Torex Gold Resources IncTXG.TO11.390.5404.74%11.4612.1611.2533.85312,415952.7
  China Gold Intl. ResourcesCGG.TO2.190.1607.31%2.212.351.823.40374,911931.6
  Nevsun Resources Ltd.NSU.TO3.08-0.020-0.65%3.043.112.494.63223,694924.8
  Guyana Goldfields Inc.GUY.TO5.22-0.140-2.68%5.055.193.968.11330,369879.5
  Resolute Mining Ltd.RSG.AX1.140.0282.41%1.151.180.951.914,547,015849.4
  Seabridge Gold, Inc.SEA.TO14.39-0.120-0.83%14.1414.5011.0317.6527,472820.0
  Richmont Mines Inc.RIC9.600.2502.67%9.359.755.4510.45868,236783.1
  McEwen Mining Inc.MUX1.74-0.020-1.15%1.701.741.682.551,218,568776.6
  Premier Gold Mines LimitedPG.TO3.64-0.040-1.10%3.583.702.174.13222,877728.0
  Osisko Mining Corp.OSK.TO3.360.0300.89%3.333.422.415.65138,594703.6
  Alacer Gold Corp.ALIAF1.800.0000.00%0.000.000.002.370642.5
  Continental Gold LimitedCNL.TO3.43-0.050-1.46%3.353.452.625.75141,175636.2
  Gold Road Resources LimitedGOR.AX0.72-0.015-2.10%0.700.720.510.75216,547603.6
  Petropavlovsk PLCPOG.L7.750.0290.37%7.717.845.749.00325,506438.2
  Dalradian Resources Inc.DNA.TO1.47-0.020-1.36%1.431.471.081.7853,470437.9
  Golden Star Resources, Ltd.GSS0.890.0040.51%0.860.900.591.011,003,334429.4
  Pan African Resources PLCPAF.L13.250.7035.31%13.2414.2212.2518.25537,960427.8
  Argonaut Gold Inc.AR.TO2.51-0.110-4.38%2.352.531.762.98731,857425.3
  Perseus Mining Ltd.PRU.AX0.380.0102.67%0.380.390.270.433,203,152390.3
  Tribune Resources LimitedTBR.AX6.900.0000.00%6.856.905.158.503,990339.2
  Barkerville Gold Mines Ltd.BGM.V0.750.0000.00%0.730.750.411.39101,950326.2
  Teranga Gold Corp.TGZ.TO3.00-0.010-0.33%2.953.022.365.2582,020321.0
  Sabina Gold & Silver Corp.SBB.TO1.200.0000.00%1.201.231.112.62104,940315.3
  Phillips River Mining LimitedPRH.AX0.130.0000.00%0.000.000.130.130307.3
  Gold Resource Corp.GORO3.99-0.030-0.75%3.924.013.617.33398,435306.0
  Wesdome Gold Mines Ltd.WDO.TO2.13-0.020-0.94%2.112.241.644.40314,845282.5
  Harte Gold Corp.HRT.TO0.48-0.005-1.05%0.450.490.290.87424,633234.3
  West African Resources, Ltd.WAF.AX0.400.0000.00%0.400.400.180.4540,107227.6
  Victoria Gold Corp.VIT.V0.430.0102.35%0.420.440.400.74608,863224.8
  Ascot Resources Ltd.AOT.V1.60-0.080-5.00%1.511.581.292.1017,400224.5
  NGEx Resources Inc.NGQ.TO1.040.0100.96%1.041.070.751.4528,909224.4
  Beadell Resources LtdBDR.AX0.18-0.010-5.56%0.170.180.150.392,499,180205.7
  Hummingbird Resources PLCHUM.L34.250.0000.00%34.0034.5018.2540.00285,161200.5
  Ramelius Resources Ltd.RMS.AX0.40-0.015-3.75%0.390.400.320.75781,717198.9
  Silver Lake Resources LimitedSLR.AX0.380.0000.00%0.370.380.320.80725,197187.9
  Belo Sun Mining CorpBSX.TO0.390.0051.28%0.390.400.291.14245,540183.5
  Gascoyne Resources LimitedGCY.AX0.420.0051.19%0.420.430.390.66660,874181.6
  Corvus Gold Inc.KOR.TO1.560.0905.77%1.601.680.551.7721,600172.0
  Marathon Gold Corp.MOZ.TO1.18-0.030-2.54%1.131.190.531.36203,764166.8
  Gabriel Resources Ltd.GBU.TO0.390.0307.69%0.410.430.260.59201,553161.5
  BonTerra Resources Inc.BTR.V0.390.0153.90%0.380.400.300.72322,433159.0
  Heron Resources Ltd.HRR.AX0.66-0.010-1.52%0.640.660.631.3535,607154.4
  Probe Mines LimitedPRB.V1.400.1007.14%1.341.501.251.7447,475140.9
  Alkane Resources LimitedALK.AX0.200.0000.00%0.200.200.180.38433,691135.5
  Romarco Minerals Inc.R.TO0.320.0103.13%0.310.330.230.881,394,300128.9
  Rye Patch Gold Corp.RPM.V0.270.0155.56%0.270.300.180.371,604,951121.7
  Hastings Rare Metals LtdHAS.AX0.150.0106.67%0.160.160.150.3861,620119.7
  Aurizon Mines Ltd.ARZ.TO1.81-0.020-1.11%1.791.861.206.347,953119.7
  Jaguar Mining Inc.JAG.TO0.340.0102.99%0.330.350.220.75237,879112.2
  Midas Gold Corp.MAX.TO0.60-0.010-1.67%0.580.600.550.9584,944110.0
  Lydian International LimitedLYD.TO0.15-0.005-3.33%0.150.160.070.63224,030109.6
  Rupert Resources Ltd.RUP.V0.890.0000.00%0.890.900.701.4611,700107.6
  TNG LimitedTNG.AX0.140.0000.00%0.140.140.110.19166,664106.8
  Peninsula Energy LimitedPEN.AX0.430.0358.24%0.430.460.270.91336,051104.7
  Caledonia Mining Corp.CAL.TO9.000.2502.78%9.109.250.079.253,40598.1
  Greatland Gold plcGGP.L1.690.0000.00%1.661.700.522.5217,816,46291.6
  Kingsgate Consolidated LimitedKCN.AX0.400.0153.75%0.400.420.190.541,138,33591.0
  International Tower Hill Mines Ltd.ITH.TO0.57-0.010-1.75%0.540.570.381.0124,80091.0
  Medusa Mining LimitedMML.AX0.440.0051.15%0.420.440.270.57191,41589.7
  Vista Gold Corp.VGZ0.72-0.015-2.10%0.680.730.601.24344,37487.2
  Auro Resources Corp.ARU.V2.77-0.070-2.53%2.682.701.937.577,44586.4
  Talga Gold LimitedTLG.AX0.410.0000.00%0.400.410.370.9254,62185.9
  Auracle Resources LtdAAL.V0.490.05511.34%0.480.550.481.39213,08285.2
  Rubicon Minerals Corp.RMX.TO1.440.0000.00%1.411.471.272.396,89884.4
  Queensland Bauxite LimitedQBL.AX0.06-0.003-5.09%0.060.060.010.1012,566,83783.4
  Trans-Siberian Gold plcTSG.L44.50-0.500-1.12%43.5045.0031.2850.5511,41182.2
  ATAC Resources Ltd.ATC.V0.570.0101.75%0.580.600.350.89132,80081.1
  Kentor Gold LimitedKGL.AX0.350.0102.86%0.350.360.240.44153,12980.1
  Treasury Metals Inc.TML.TO0.590.0305.09%0.620.650.500.90107,96376.3
  Greenland Minerals & EnergyGGG.AX0.07-0.001-1.41%0.070.070.070.11591,15676.3
  Image Resources NLIMA.AX0.130.0000.00%0.130.130.040.1746,57175.1
  Doray Minerals LimitedDRM.AX0.200.0105.00%0.200.210.160.491,410,67173.7
  Red 5 Ltd.RED.AX0.060.0000.00%0.060.060.030.09118,66370.6
  Metanor Resources Inc.MTO.V0.660.0406.06%0.680.700.501.294,36970.3
  DGR Global LimitedDGR.AX0.110.0054.55%0.110.120.090.16340,38069.3
  Mineral Commodities Ltd.MRC.AX0.180.0000.00%0.180.180.110.308,00067.6
  Dynacor Gold Mines Inc.DNG.TO1.620.0402.47%1.621.711.502.7525,53164.4
  Lion One Metals LimitedLIO.V0.630.0000.00%0.600.640.450.9386,02064.1
  GME Resources Ltd.GME.AX0.140.0000.00%0.140.140.030.19121,24363.8
  Legend Mining Ltd.LEG.AX0.030.0000.00%0.030.030.010.031,345,41860.3
  Balmoral Resources Ltd.BAR.TO0.45-0.015-3.33%0.430.450.420.98174,45560.2
  Atacama Pacific Gold Corp.ATM.V0.700.0000.00%0.670.700.260.831,70458.7
  Kingsrose Mining LimitedKRM.AX0.080.0033.90%0.080.080.070.09911,44057.3
  Echo Resources LimitedEAR.AX0.120.0000.00%0.120.120.100.41438,81656.4
  Focus Minerals LimitedFML.AX0.32-0.010-3.13%0.310.310.310.5624,62955.6
  De Grey Mining Ltd.DEG.AX0.120.0054.17%0.130.130.100.25198,72150.5
  Lexam VG Gold Inc.LEX.TO0.220.000-2.22%0.220.220.160.3818,00049.9
  Reunion Gold Corp.RGD.V0.160.0000.00%0.150.160.040.1742,50049.6
  Robex Resources Inc.RBX.V0.080.0056.25%0.080.090.060.14138,50049.3
  Tanami Gold NLTAM.AX0.040.0012.44%0.040.040.040.07714,28248.4
  Chalice Gold Mines Ltd.CHN.AX0.190.0000.00%0.190.190.150.2619,90447.5
  NuEnergy Capital LimitedNGY.AX0.030.0000.00%0.030.030.030.0723,75047.0
  Golden Reign Resources Ltd.GRR.V0.25-0.005-2.04%0.230.250.200.37112,00046.1
  Eastmain Resources Inc.ER.TO0.210.0000.00%0.200.210.140.36470,40045.5
  Orion Gold NLORN.AX0.030.0000.00%0.030.030.020.051,220,00045.1
  TerraX Minerals Inc.TXR.V0.360.0000.00%0.360.360.330.5823,40044.1
  Goldstrike Resources Ltd.GSR.V0.220.0156.98%0.220.230.180.43142,20043.7
  Troy Resources NLTRY.AX0.10-0.002-2.04%0.100.100.070.21213,90343.3
  Tanzanian Royalty ExplorationTNX.TO0.36-0.005-1.41%0.330.370.310.8357,65042.8
  Talisman Mining LtdTLM.AX0.230.0000.00%0.230.230.210.4326,21042.0
  Moneta Porcupine Mines Inc.ME.TO0.180.0000.00%0.170.180.130.27154,50041.8
  Majestic Gold Corp.MJS.V0.05-0.005-10.00%0.050.050.050.121,080,00041.1
  Gran Colombia Gold Corp.GCM.TO1.930.0301.55%1.941.981.342.2370,90740.9
  Bassari Resources LtdBSR.AX0.020.0000.00%0.020.020.010.0385,00040.9
  Ratel Group Ltd.RTG.TO0.240.0000.00%0.240.240.100.5550040.2
  Canyon Resources LimitedCAY.AX0.130.0054.00%0.130.140.060.18412,39240.1
  Kootenay Silver Inc.KTN.V0.210.0000.00%0.200.220.170.39151,00039.8
  MacPhersons Reward Gold LimitedMRP.AX0.120.0000.00%0.120.120.080.30488,83739.7
  Triton Gold LimitedTON.AX0.040.00512.82%0.040.050.040.123,060,86539.2
  Forsys Metals Corp.FSY.TO0.230.0208.89%0.230.250.090.3266,50038.4
  Beacon Minerals LimitedBCN.AX0.020.0015.56%0.020.020.020.031,740,58938.3
  Lions Gate Energy Inc.LG.V0.11-0.005-4.76%0.100.110.101.0322,90038.0
  Serabi Gold plcSRB.L37.000.0000.00%35.1037.5530.50108.001,23936.7
  TriStar Gold, Inc.TSG.V0.24-0.005-2.13%0.230.250.180.449,77535.8
  Matsa Resources LimitedMAT.AX0.210.0000.00%0.210.220.140.2833,68935.6
  Solitaire Minerals Corp.SLT.V0.330.0000.00%0.320.350.120.5521,25034.8
  Emmerson Resources LimitedERM.AX0.080.0011.21%0.080.080.080.14676,74433.5
  Argonaut Resources NLARE.AX0.02-0.002-8.33%0.020.020.020.045,775,01032.9
  Orvana Minerals Corp.ORV.TO0.240.0052.13%0.230.250.170.33107,00032.8
  Hunt Mining CorpHMX.V0.490.0204.08%0.480.510.130.5116,80332.4
  Intermin Resources Ltd.IRC.AX0.140.0000.00%0.140.140.130.3153,63231.7
  Spanish Mountain Gold LtdSPA.V0.130.0108.00%0.130.140.080.23277,00031.3
  ABM Resources NLABU.AX0.080.0056.25%0.090.090.080.1629,00031.3
  Mediterranean Resources Ltd.MNR.TO0.400.0000.00%0.400.400.140.40107,34730.9
  Anaconda Mining Inc.ANX.TO0.250.0104.08%0.250.260.230.5613,81530.3
  Skeena Resources Ltd.SKE.V0.300.0103.39%0.300.310.290.8083,80729.8
  Mawson Resources Ltd.MAW.TO0.210.0000.00%0.210.230.200.63147,00029.7
  Ariana Resources plcAAU.L1.550.0754.84%1.541.671.152.265,746,94829.5
  Nagambie Mining LimitedNAG.AX0.070.0046.06%0.070.070.060.3060,89229.4
  West High Yield Resources Ltd.WHY.V0.45-0.010-2.22%0.410.440.200.605,80027.7
  Anglo Australian Resources NLAAR.AX0.090.0000.00%0.090.090.070.11160,25526.9
  Golden Arrow Resources Corp.GRG.V0.27-0.005-1.89%0.250.270.220.7221,90026.5
  Amarillo Gold Corp.AGC.V0.290.0258.77%0.290.420.240.45659,75026.3
  Hawthorn Resources LimitedHAW.AX0.080.0079.21%0.080.080.030.12145,99826.2
  Goldquest Mining Corp.GQC.V0.100.000-9.09%0.100.100.090.4621,00025.7
  Nevada Exploration, Inc.NGE.V0.340.0000.00%0.330.340.120.5026,50025.6
  Cartier Resources Inc.ECR.V0.140.0000.00%0.140.140.110.2773,00024.8
  Rugby Mining LimitedRUG.V0.350.0000.00%0.350.380.230.509,50024.6
  Sihayo Gold LimitedSIH.AX0.010.0000.00%0.010.010.010.021,971,69623.7
  Strategic Minerals Corp. NLSMC.AX0.310.0000.00%0.310.310.310.417,27423.6
  Gleneagle Gold Ltd.GLN.AX0.29-0.035-12.28%0.250.280.080.4691,37123.0
  Golden Queen Mining Co. Ltd.GQM.TO0.200.0052.50%0.190.210.181.09125,71022.8
  Goldplat PLCGDP.L7.750.0000.00%7.678.005.008.40200,00022.0
  St Augustine Gold & Copper LimitedSAU.TO0.030.00520.00%0.030.030.020.061,00021.8
  Mineral Mountain Resources Ltd.MMV.V0.36-0.010-2.82%0.340.360.150.37117,90021.8
  Rio Novo Gold Inc.RN.TO0.13-0.005-4.00%0.120.120.080.2310,50021.5
  Galantas Gold Corp.GAL.V0.090.01011.11%0.100.100.070.135,40021.0
  Gulf Industrials LimitedGLF.AX0.090.0000.00%0.090.110.080.21170,04720.9
  Monument Mining Limited.MMY.V0.070.0000.00%0.070.070.060.1350,00020.5
  Crusader Resources LimitedCAS.AX0.07-0.003-4.23%0.070.070.070.14433,38620.1
  Lupaka Gold Corp.LPK.V0.150.01510.00%0.150.170.110.2385,00019.6
  Golden West Resources LimitedGWR.AX0.080.0000.00%0.080.080.030.123,64119.3
  Orex Minerals Inc.REX.V0.160.0159.68%0.160.170.100.30174,64319.3
  Coral Gold Resources Ltd.CLH.V0.360.0154.23%0.350.370.320.4318,50018.6
  Klondike Gold Corp.KG.V0.20-0.005-2.56%0.190.190.180.4464,13318.4
  Aberdeen International Inc.AAB.TO0.190.0052.70%0.180.190.110.21195,95018.2
  Intrepid Mines LimitedIAU.AX1.10-0.015-1.36%1.091.100.911.2514,08018.2
  Drummond Gold LimitedDGO.AX0.750.0000.00%0.750.750.551.0973118.0
  African Gold Group Inc.AGG.V0.040.01025.00%0.040.050.040.09639,20018.0
  Alexandria Minerals Corp.AZX.V0.030.00516.67%0.030.040.020.12240,50017.7
  PJX Resources Inc.PJX.V0.170.02011.77%0.170.190.110.2534,40017.4
  Dragon Mining LimitedDRA.AX0.200.0000.00%0.200.200.170.3810,39117.0
  Oro Mining Ltd.OGR.V0.100.0000.00%0.100.100.100.10017.0
  Antioquia Gold, Inc.AGD.V0.050.00510.00%0.060.060.050.2048,00016.9
  Giyani Gold CorpWDG.V0.27-0.040-15.09%0.230.260.230.50154,10016.7
  West Kirkland Mining Inc.WKM.V0.050.0000.00%0.050.050.040.096,00016.6
  Banro Corp.BAA.TO0.150.0000.00%0.150.160.101.071,461,78316.5
  Primero Mining Corp.P.TO0.090.0000.00%0.090.090.081.21679,02016.4
  Bearing Resources Ltd.BRZ.V0.26-0.005-1.96%0.250.250.221.0232,37716.1
  Riverside Resources Inc.RRI.V0.300.06522.03%0.290.360.260.6087,82016.0
  Gowest Gold LtdGWA.V0.050.0000.00%0.050.050.040.2077,00016.0
  Barra Resources Ltd.BAR.AX0.03-0.002-6.25%0.030.030.030.07252,49815.5
  Otis Gold Corp.OOO.V0.090.0055.56%0.090.100.090.32150,00015.4
  Angkor Gold Corp.ANK.V0.150.0000.00%0.140.150.130.2323,50015.4
  Jupiter Energy LimitedJPR.AX0.100.0000.00%0.100.100.070.2920,00015.1
  Carbine Resources LimitedCRB.AX0.080.0000.00%0.080.080.070.14184,00014.7
  Sarama Resources LimitedSWA.V0.100.01010.53%0.100.110.080.29204,30014.7
  Azumah Resources LtdAZM.AX0.02-0.001-4.55%0.020.020.020.041,112,60314.4
  Australia Oriental Minerals NLAOM.AX0.250.0000.00%0.220.260.220.26350,91214.2
  Mundoro Capital Inc.MUN.V0.200.0000.00%0.200.200.090.233,00013.9
  Middle Island Resources Ltd.MDI.AX0.02-0.001-4.76%0.020.020.010.0312,00013.7
  Radisson Mining Resources Inc.RDS.V0.100.0000.00%0.100.100.090.248,50013.4
  Mill City Gold Corp.MC.V0.210.0000.00%0.210.210.191.0031,00013.2
  Terraco Gold Corp.TEN.V0.090.0055.88%0.090.090.080.1665,00013.1
  Laurion Mineral Exploration Inc.LME.V0.090.0000.00%0.090.090.040.115,00012.5
  Centaurus Metals LimitedCTM.AX0.010.00116.67%0.010.010.000.0110,505,70612.2
  Helix Resources Ltd.HLX.AX0.030.0000.00%0.030.030.030.0634,64011.8
  Manas Resources Ltd.MSR.AX0.01-0.001-10.00%0.000.000.000.012,000,00011.7
  Batero Gold Corp.BAT.V0.100.0055.26%0.100.110.080.13459,42011.5
  Citigold Corp. LimitedCTO.AX0.010.0000.00%0.010.010.010.011,950,00011.3
  Maritime Resources Corp.MAE.V0.080.0056.25%0.090.090.070.1468,00011.2
  Northern Superior Resources Inc.SUP.V0.030.00516.67%0.030.040.020.05343,02311.2
  Alliance Resources Ltd.AGS.AX0.110.0000.00%0.110.110.090.1835,53511.0
  Manitou Gold Inc.MTU.V0.18-0.025-13.89%0.140.170.050.1891,66010.9
  Romios Gold Resources Inc.RG.V0.060.0059.09%0.060.060.040.0884,00010.7
  Ethos Gold Corp.ECC.V0.200.02512.50%0.200.230.130.3016,00010.7
  Red Pine Exploration Inc.RPX.V0.04-0.005-12.50%0.040.040.040.11468,00010.3
  Inca One Resources CorpIO.V0.040.0000.00%0.040.040.040.11115,25010.3
  Goldgroup Mining Inc.GGA.TO0.060.0000.00%0.060.060.050.1855,84210.2
  Canamex Resources Corp.CSQ.V0.120.04537.50%0.150.200.080.202,926,60610.1