Diamonds Mining Companies Listed in All Countries

February 18, 2019 / www.miningfeeds.com / Article Link

Compare
(Show all)
CompanyTickerLast Price (native)Change (native)Change (%)Day LowDay High52 Week Low52 Week HighVolumeMC (M CAD$)
  Rio Tinto Ltd.RIO.AX91.301.8602.04%92.1293.3269.4193.32475,898144,477.0
  Anglo American plcAAL.L1,924.0027.2001.41%1,905.001,966.001,433.801,995.003,307,11542,327.4
  Lucara DiamondCorp.LUCRF1.230.0000.00%1.231.251.012.122,605632.0
  Petra Diamonds Ltd.PDL.L31.98-0.130-0.41%31.6432.9631.6473.45858,781473.8
  Gem Diamonds LimitedGEMD.L102.000.5000.49%101.00102.5078.00125.009,265244.1
  Stornoway Diamond Corp.SWY.TO0.200.0000.00%0.200.200.170.62133,500180.0
  Tawana Resources NLTAW.AX0.000.0000.00%0.310.330.220.522,384,852169.8
  Lonrho Mining LimitedLOM.AX0.200.0052.56%0.200.210.170.32603,04790.0
  Archon Minerals Ltd.ACS.V0.600.0000.00%0.600.600.601.311,00032.6
  Diamcor Mining Inc.DMI.V0.260.0000.00%0.260.270.240.5013,00016.6
  Venus Metals Corp. LimitedVMC.AX0.13-0.005-3.85%0.130.130.110.237,15710.7
  Tsodilo Resources Ltd.TSD.V0.230.0000.00%0.230.230.190.652,00010.4