Diamonds Mining Companies Listed in All Countries

December 15, 2018 / www.miningfeeds.com / Article Link

Compare
(Show all)
CompanyTickerLast Price (native)Change (native)Change (%)Day LowDay High52 Week Low52 Week HighVolumeMC (M CAD$)
  Rio Tinto Ltd.RIO.AX75.69-1.120-1.48%74.3876.1369.4187.092,344,893118,528.0
  Anglo American plcAAL.L1,712.00-17.600-1.03%1,666.601,701.801,377.001,948.003,903,42536,274.5
  Lucara DiamondCorp.LUCRF1.22-0.041-3.36%1.111.201.112.3343,082627.5
  Petra Diamonds Ltd.PDL.L37.26-0.140-0.38%36.3638.2032.5673.45827,126541.3
  Gem Diamonds LimitedGEMD.L112.00-0.500-0.45%111.00112.0066.00125.007,793261.0
  Stornoway Diamond Corp.SWY.TO0.200.0052.56%0.200.210.190.68256,595178.8
  Tawana Resources NLTAW.AX0.310.0000.00%0.310.330.220.582,384,852172.4
  Lonrho Mining LimitedLOM.AX0.190.0105.26%0.190.200.190.32128,63589.9
  Archon Minerals Ltd.ACS.V0.660.0000.00%0.660.660.621.3196035.9
  Diamcor Mining Inc.DMI.V0.280.0207.14%0.300.300.240.5811,50019.2
  Venus Metals Corp. LimitedVMC.AX0.140.04029.63%0.160.180.090.2328,64114.7
  Northern Superior Resources Inc.SUP.V0.030.00516.67%0.030.040.020.05343,02311.2