Dow Jones U.S. Coal Index

February 19, 2019 / www.marketwatch.com / Article Link

SymbolCompany NameLastChangeChg %HighLowVolumeChart
 ARLPAlliance Resource Partners L.P.19.23+0.09+0.4719.3819.17222,653
 CSUAYChina Shenhua Energy Co. Ltd. ADR9.83-0.01-0.1010.009.7685,457
 CLDCloud Peak Energy Inc.0.60+0.00+0.710.640.575,632,899
 EXXAYExxaro Resources Ltd. ADR11.60+0.88+8.2211.6011.601,440
 FELPForesight Energy LP3.25+0.03+0.783.253.237,253
 HNRGHallador Energy Co.5.55+0.17+3.165.705.4519,994
 JRCCQJAMES RIVER COAL0.000.000.000.000.000
 LLENL&L Energy Inc.0.01+0.00+11.110.010.0114,340
 PUDAPuda Coal Inc.0.000.000.000.000.0011,500
 SXCPSunCoke Energy Partners L.P.14.31+0.44+3.1714.3113.86220,397
 SXCSunCoke Energy Inc.9.87+0.26+2.719.899.51443,802
 WLTGQWalter Energy Inc.0.000.000.000.000.0015,571