Dow Jones U.S. Coal Index

June 06, 2019 / www.marketwatch.com / Article Link

SymbolCompany NameLastChangeChg %HighLowVolumeChart
 ARLPAlliance Resource Partners L.P.17.21+0.17+1.0017.2116.66254,700
 CSUAYChina Shenhua Energy Co. Ltd. ADR8.23-0.06-0.728.238.1223,367
 EXXAYExxaro Resources Ltd. ADR11.01-0.08-0.7211.0111.01724
 FELPForesight Energy LP0.86+0.01+1.240.890.8451,922
 HNRGHallador Energy Co.5.66-0.04-0.705.785.6246,989
 JRCCQJAMES RIVER COAL0.000.000.000.000.000
 PUDAPuda Coal Inc.0.000.000.000.000.00245
 SXCPSunCoke Energy Partners L.P.10.51-0.16-1.5010.6810.40141,851
 SXCSunCoke Energy Inc.7.34-0.15-2.007.507.29624,631